Cavalry Supercross - 2017 - RESULTS
Pangolla Circuit | 2017-07-01 TO 2017-07-02
Print this page
Timings
Scores
Search Drivers & Riders
search
GroupA Cars upto 1050 cc Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Timings
1
Ajith Keerthi Autobacs Mini 1028 01:05:185
2
Sapna Weerasekara Nissan March 1050 01:09:548
3
Faham Nauman Toyota Vitz 1050 01:10:690
4
Vidush Peiris Toyota Vitz 1050 01:11:738
5
Nihal Weerasinghe Mini 1050 01:12:882
6
W N S Thissera Austin Mini 1000 01:13:179
7
M F M Imraz Austin Mini 1000 01:15:724
GroupSL E cars NISSAN MARCH 1000CC Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Timings
1
Devin Serasinghe Nissan March 1000 01:10:226
2
Sapna Weerasekara Nissan March 1000 01:11:881
3
S A Lakshika Nissan March 1000 01:12:202
4
Binara Panduwawela Nissan March 1000 01:12:560
5
W A L L Narada Nissan March 1000 01:14:350
6
Mihan Peiris Nissan March 1000 01:14:470
GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 1 Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Timings
1
Kushan Peiris Mitsubishi EVO 2000 00:55:942
2
Ushan Perera Mitsubishi EVO 9 RS 2000 00:56:219
3
Ashan Silva Mitsubishi EVO 2000 00:56:237
4
Pasindu Peiris Mitsubishi EVO IX 2000 00:57:207
5
Janaka Dias Mitsubishi EVO 2000 00:57:736
6
Missaka Naveen Mitsubishi EVO 2000 00:58:535
7
Nishan Wasalathanthri Mitsubishi EVO 2000 00:58:755
8
Sasindu Peiris Mitsubishi EVO IX 2000 00:59:562
9
Ishraq Wahab Subaru Impreza WRX 2000 00:59:670
10
Kapila Jayasundara Mitsubishi EVO 2000 00:59:988
11
Tyronne Hendovithorone Mitsubishi EVO IX 2000 01:00:481
12
Sajaad Zuhair Mitsubishi EVO 9 2000 01:01:067
13
Royce Fernando Mitsubishi EVO 2000 01:03:271
14
Kamal Prasanna Mitsubishi EVO 2000 01:03:294
GroupSL H Cars upto 1618CC Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Timings
1
Zaakir Wahab Honda Civic 1600 01:02:292
2
Kushan Peiris Honda Civic 1600 01:02:519
3
Faham Nauman Honda Civic 1600 01:02:998
4
Upulwan Serasinghe Honda V-TEC 1600 01:03:155
5
Sachith Pathirana Honda Civic 1600 01:03:559
6
Chamodh Perera Honda EG 6 1600 01:03:565
7
Linusha Perera Honda EG 6 1600 01:05:537
8
Gihan Dheerasekara Honda Civic 1600 01:07:833
GroupSL H Subaru Legacy 2000CC Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Timings
1
Malika kuruwitarachi Subaru Legacy 2000 01:06:983
2
Buddhika Ruklantha Subaru Legacy 2000 01:08:555
3
Naween Halwathura Subaru Legacy 2000 01:08:731
4
Malinda Gunasekara Subaru Legacy 2000 01:09:962
5
Dhanuka Weerakoon Subaru Legacy 2000 01:12:100
6
Binara Panduwawela Subaru Legacy 2000 01:12:147
7
Manoj Silva Subaru Legacy 2000 01:15:413
GroupSL N Ford Laser Mazda 1300CC Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Timings
1
Devin Serasinghe Mazda 1300 01:06:471
2
Kushan Peiris Mazda 1300 01:07:649
3
Upulwan Serasinghe Ford Laser 1300 01:08:685
4
Romesh Gunawardena Ford Laser 1300 01:08:798
5
Lalin Kirinde Ford Laser 1300 01:10:022
6
Janaka Palliyaguru Mazda 1300 01:10:086
7
Nishantha Senadeera Ford Laser 1300 01:10:139
8
Prasanna De Alwis Ford Laser 1300 01:11:152
9
Kolitha Edirisinghe Ford Laser 1300 01:14:938
GroupSL N Ford Laser Mazda 1500CC Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Timings
1
Upulwan Serasinghe Ford Laser 1500 01:06:969
2
Dilan Adikari Ford Laser 1500 01:07:115
3
Tharindu Dharmarathna Mazda 1500 01:07:720
4
Kawindra Senevirathne Ford Laser 1500 01:08:403
5
Anuradha Amarasinghe Ford Laser 1500 01:09:569
6
Janaka Palliyaguru Ford Laser 1500 01:09:792
7
Lakith Jinadasa Ford Laser 1500 01:10:188
8
Nishantha Senadeera Ford Laser 1500 01:10:519
9
Lalin Kirinde Ford Laser 1500 01:11:277
10
K A Amila Kalugampitiya Ford Laser 1500 01:11:376
11
Shavin Wijerathna Ford Laser 1500 01:12:279
GroupSL S SPECIALS upto 1500CC
Pos Driver Model Engine Timings
1
Zaakir Wahab Honda Civic 1500 01:02:657
2
Gihan Dheerasekara Honda Civic 1500 01:03:227
3
Faham Nauman Honda 1500 01:03:519
4
Missaka Naveen Honda Civic 1500 01:04:463
5
Kamil Hussain Honda 1500 01:06:357
GroupT.J Diesel Turbo upto 5500CC Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Timings
1
Buddhika Ruklantha Mitsubishi 2800 01:12:103
2
Manjula Wijesinghe Mitsubishi 2500 01:12:303
3
Cassim Wahab Ssang Yong -Koreando 1998 01:13:859
4
Chamod Samarakoon Mitsubishi 3200 01:19:092
5
W R W M S R M B Weerakoon Toyota Hilux 106 2770 01:29:381
GroupA Cars upto 1050 cc
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Ajith Keerthi Autobacs Mini 1028 10
2
Sapna Weerasekara Nissan March 1050 8
3
Faham Nauman Toyota Vitz 1050 6
4
M F M Imraz Austin Mini 1000 0
5
Vidush Peiris Toyota Vitz 1050 0
6
Nihal Weerasinghe Mini 1050 0
7
W N S Thissera Austin Mini 1000 0
GroupJ Motor Cycles upto 50CC Over 7 Under 10 Years
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Minuka Rathnayake Yamaha PW 50 10
2
Irosh Sumanasekara Yamaha PW 50 8
3
N K Imasha Yamaha PW 50 6
4
Esela Madanayake Yamaha PW 50 0
5
Rasindhu Sudasinghe Yamaha PW 50 0
6
Hirusha Padukka Yamaha PW 50 0
7
Rivinu Rathnayake Yamaha PW 50 0
8
Dineth Mapitigama Yamaha PW 50 0
9
B M Sadaru Yamaha PW 50 0
10
Dinsara Amaranath Yamaha PW 50 0
11
DJ Shenal Rathnayake Yamaha PW 50 0
12
Himsha Padukka Yamaha PW 50 0
13
Sheron Moris Bultjens Yamaha PW 50 0
GroupJ MX Motorcycles Over 65CC upto 85CC 2T and upto 150CC 4T under 13 years
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Gagana Fernando Husquvama 85 10
2
Demitha Jayawardena KTM 85 8
3
Tharuka Rumesh De Silva Honda CRF 150 6
4
Stephan Fernando KTM 85 0
5
S M Abishek Yamaha YZ 85 0
6
Dileesh Kevitiyagala Honda CR 85 0
7
D M D Kalhara KTM 85 0
8
Vinuda Dewanaka Honda CR 85 0
9
Nisala Malinda Jayasundara KTM 85 0
GroupJ MX Motorcycles Over 65CC upto 85CC 2T and upto 150CC 4T under 16 years
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Bhanuka Rathnayaka Kawasaki KX 85 10
2
Vinuska Silva Honda CRF 150 8
3
D M D Kalhara KTM 85 6
4
Sadhish Thrivanasha Silva Honda CRF 150 5
5
Demitha Jayawardena KTM 85 4
6
Nisala Malinda Jayasundara KTM 85 3
7
Gagana Fernando Hasqurarna TC 85 0
8
Tharuka Rumesh De Silva Honda CRF 150 0
9
Kanishka Dissanayaka Yamaha YZ 85 0
10
Stephan Fernando KTM 85 0
GroupM STD MOD Motor cycles over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over 100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 1
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Shanuka Jayana Sandaruwan Honda CRF X 250 10
2
Lahiru Jeewantha Yamaha WRF 250 8
3
Sandaru Shanilka Yamaha WRF 250 6
4
Dushan Perera Yamaha WR 250 0
5
R M Safras Yamaha WRF 250 0
6
Ashoka Udayanga Honda CRFX 250 0
7
Evon Biyagee Gurusinghe Yamaha WRF 250 0
8
Madura Peiris Yamaha WRF 250 0
9
Rehan Perera Yamaha WRF 250 0
10
Sampath Athapaththu Yamaha WRF 250 0
11
H R K C Aravinda Yamaha WRF 250 0
12
Ashen Nethicumara KTM EXCF 250 0
13
Lucky Dharma Bandu Yamaha WRF 250 0
14
Isuru Maduranga Honda CRFX 250 0
15
Pradeep Karunarathne Honda CRFX 250 0
16
Nayan Chathuranga Honda CRFX 250 0
GroupM STD MOD Motor cycles over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over 100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 2
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Shanuka Jayana Sandaruwan Honda CRF X 250 10
2
Evon Biyagee Gurusinghe Yamaha WRF 250 8
3
Lahiru Jeewantha Yamaha WRF 250 6
4
Dushan Perera Yamaha WR 250 0
5
Sandaru Shanilka Yamaha WRF 250 0
6
R M Safras Yamaha WRF 250 0
7
Ashoka Udayanga Honda CRFX 250 0
8
Madura Peiris Yamaha WRF 250 0
9
Rehan Perera Yamaha WRF 250 0
10
Sampath Athapaththu Yamaha WRF 250 0
11
H R K C Aravinda Yamaha WRF 250 0
12
Ashen Nethicumara KTM EXCF 250 0
13
Lucky Dharma Bandu Yamaha WRF 250 0
14
Isuru Maduranga Honda CRFX 250 0
15
Pradeep Karunarathne Honda CRFX 250 0
16
Nayan Chathuranga Honda CRFX 250 0
GroupM STD MOD upto 125cc 2T
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Saman Muthukumara Kawasaki KDX 125 10
2
M N Perera KTM 125 8
3
Saminda Sadun KTM 125 6
4
R A M C Bandara Kawasaki KDX 125 0
5
Nihal Wijeratne KTM 125 0
6
Ruwan Priyadarshana Kawasaki KDX 125 0
7
Thimira Sanchana Kawasaki KDX 125 0
8
Suneth S Bandara KTM 125 0
9
Nimal Puspakumara Kawasaki KDX 125 0
10
Chathuranga Gunarathne Kawasaki KDX 125 0
11
Nilanka Mawella Hasquvarna 125 0
12
Ashen Shehara KTM 125 0
13
Dilshan Thumbavila Hasquvarna 125 0
14
K D Ravisha Kawasaki KDX 125 0
15
Dinesh Prematilaka Kawasaki KDX 125 0
16
R Gayan Wijerathna Hasquvarna 125 0
17
Kavisha Balasuriya Kawasaki KDX 125 0
18
Tharanga Kawasaki KDX 125 0
19
Kapila Susantha Kawasaki KDX 125 0
20
Pradeep Karunarathne Kawasaki KDX 125 0
21
A M A S Abesinghe Kawasaki KDX 125 0
22
Ranjith Samaraweera Kawasaki KDX 125 0
23
A K Amarasinghe Kawasaki KDX 125 0
24
Kavindu Kevitiyagala Hasquvarna 125 0
25
Amila Sandaruwan Kawasaki KDX 125 0
26
Darren Gomez Gilera 125 0
27
Kasun Weerasinghe Kawasaki KDX 125 0
28
Kasun Wijesekara Hasquvarna 125 0
GroupMX over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 1
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Ishan Dasanayake TVS RTR 250 10
2
Gayan Sandaruwan Honda CRF R 250 8
3
Evon Biyagee Gurusinghe Yamaha YZF 250 6
4
Buddika Silva Honda CRF 250 4
5
Mithun Sigera Yamaha YZF 250 2
6
A A S C Adikari Honda CRF 250 0
7
Jin Liyanage Yamaha YZF 250 0
8
Sameera Premarathna Yamaha YZF 250 0
9
Shanuka Jayana Sandaruwan Honda CRF R 250 0
10
Madura Peiris Yamaha YZ 250 0
11
Binula Kithalagama Honda CRF 250 0
12
Indika Basnayake Kawasaki KXF 250 0
13
Jacques Gunawardena TVS RTR 250 0
GroupMX over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 2
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Ishan Dasanayake TVS RTR 250 10
2
Gayan Sandaruwan Honda CRF R 250 8
3
Evon Biyagee Gurusinghe Yamaha YZF 250 6
4
A A S C Adikari Honda CRF 250 0
5
Jin Liyanage Yamaha YZF 250 0
6
Sameera Premarathna Yamaha YZF 250 0
7
Shanuka Jayana Sandaruwan Honda CRF R 250 0
8
Madura Peiris Yamaha YZ 250 0
9
Buddika Silva Honda CRF 250 0
10
Binula Kithalagama Honda CRF 250 0
11
Mithun Sigera Yamaha YZF 250 0
12
Indika Basnayake Kawasaki KXF 250 0
13
Jacques Gunawardena TVS RTR 250 0
GroupMX Racing Racing Motorcross Bikes Over 100CC upto 125CC 2T
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Ishan Dasanayake Yamaha YZ 125 10
2
Buddika Silva Yamaha YZ 125 8
3
Lahiru Jeewantha Yamaha YZ 125 6
4
Shantha Gayan Yamaha YZ 125 0
5
Janak Puspakumara Yamaha YZ 125 0
6
Milton Jothipala Yamaha YZ 125 0
7
Mithun Sigera Yamaha YZ 125 0
8
Susantha Thilakarathna Yamaha YZ 125 0
9
Indika Basnayake Yamaha YZ 125 0
10
Ranjith Samaraweera Yamaha YZ 125 0
11
Nihal Wijeratne Yamaha YZ 125 0
12
Saminda Sadun Yamaha YZ 125 0
13
Nilanka Mawella Yamaha YZ 125 0
14
Jayampathi Dissanayaka Yamaha YZ 125 0
15
Namal Kumara Yamaha YZ 125 0
16
G A Nishantha Honda CR 125 0
17
Yohan Adithya Honda CR 125 0
18
K J P Kumara Kawasaki KX 125 0
GroupS Cars Upto 1500 cc
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Gihan Dheerasekara Honda Civic 1500 10
2
Missaka Naveen Honda Civic 1500 8
3
Faham Nauman Honda 1500 6
4
Kamil Hussain Honda 1500 5
5
Glenn Jayasekara Honda Civic 1500 0
6
Zaakir Wahab Honda Civic 1500 0
7
Nadeera Jinasena Honda 1500 0
GroupSL E cars NISSAN MARCH 1000CC
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Devin Serasinghe Nissan March 1000 10
2
Sapna Weerasekara Nissan March 1000 8
3
S A Lakshika Nissan March 1000 6
4
W A L L Narada Nissan March 1000 5
5
Mihan Peiris Nissan March 1000 4
6
Binara Panduwawela Nissan March 1000 3
7
Naween Halwathura Nissan March 1000 0
GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 1
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Kushan Peiris Mitsubishi EVO 2000 10
2
Ushan Perera Mitsubishi EVO 9 RS 2000 8
3
Pasindu Peiris Mitsubishi EVO IX 2000 6
4
Ashan Silva Mitsubishi EVO 2000 5
5
Janaka Dias Mitsubishi EVO 2000 4
6
Sajaad Zuhair Mitsubishi EVO 9 2000 3
7
Missaka Naveen Mitsubishi EVO 2000 2
8
Kapila Jayasundara Mitsubishi EVO 2000 1
9
Kaushal Samarasinghe Mitsubishi EVO 9 2000 0
10
Sasindu Peiris Mitsubishi EVO IX 2000 0
11
Ishraq Wahab Subaru Impreza WRX 2000 0
12
Nishan Wasalathanthri Mitsubishi EVO 2000 0
13
Royce Fernando Mitsubishi EVO 2000 0
14
Dinesh Jayawardana Mitsubishi EVO 2000 0
15
Kamal Prasanna Mitsubishi EVO 2000 0
16
Tyronne Hendovithorone Mitsubishi EVO IX 2000 0
GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 2
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Ashan Silva Mitsubishi EVO 2000 10
2
Pasindu Peiris Mitsubishi EVO IX 2000 8
3
Sajaad Zuhair Mitsubishi EVO 9 2000 6
4
Missaka Naveen Mitsubishi EVO 2000 5
5
Ushan Perera Mitsubishi EVO 9 RS 2000 4
6
Tyronne Hendovithorone Mitsubishi EVO IX 2000 3
7
Kaushal Samarasinghe Mitsubishi EVO 9 2000 0
8
Sasindu Peiris Mitsubishi EVO IX 2000 0
9
Ishraq Wahab Subaru Impreza WRX 2000 0
10
Janaka Dias Mitsubishi EVO 2000 0
11
Nishan Wasalathanthri Mitsubishi EVO 2000 0
12
Royce Fernando Mitsubishi EVO 2000 0
13
Dinesh Jayawardana Mitsubishi EVO 2000 0
14
Kapila Jayasundara Mitsubishi EVO 2000 0
15
Kushan Peiris Mitsubishi EVO 2000 0
16
Kamal Prasanna Mitsubishi EVO 2000 0
GroupSL H Cars upto 1618CC
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Zaakir Wahab Honda Civic 1600 10
2
Sachith Pathirana Honda Civic 1600 8
3
Kushan Peiris Honda Civic 1600 6
4
Chamodh Perera Honda EG 6 1600 5
5
Gihan Dheerasekara Honda Civic 1600 4
6
Shehara Jayawardana Honda Civic 1618 0
7
Upulwan Serasinghe Honda V-TEC 1600 0
8
Glenn Jayasekara Honda Civic SiR 1600 0
9
Faham Nauman Honda Civic 1600 0
10
Linusha Perera Honda EG 6 1600 0
GroupSL H Subaru Legacy 2000CC
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Malika kuruwitarachi Subaru Legacy 2000 10
2
Buddhika Ruklantha Subaru Legacy 2000 8
3
Malinda Gunasekara Subaru Legacy 2000 6
4
Naween Halwathura Subaru Legacy 2000 0
5
Dhanuka Weerakoon Subaru Legacy 2000 0
6
Manoj Silva Subaru Legacy 2000 0
7
Binara Panduwawela Subaru Legacy 2000 0
GroupSL N Ford Laser Mazda 1300CC
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Kushan Peiris Mazda 1300 10
2
Devin Serasinghe Mazda 1300 8
3
Upulwan Serasinghe Ford Laser 1300 6
4
Romesh Gunawardena Ford Laser 1300 5
5
Lalin Kirinde Ford Laser 1300 4
6
Prasanna De Alwis Ford Laser 1300 3
7
Nishantha Senadeera Ford Laser 1300 2
8
Janaka Palliyaguru Mazda 1300 1
9
Sujith Wijewardana Mazda Familia 1300 0
10
Kolitha Edirisinghe Ford Laser 1300 0
GroupSL N Ford Laser Mazda 1500CC
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Upulwan Serasinghe Ford Laser 1500 10
2
Tharindu Dharmarathna Mazda 1500 8
3
Anuradha Amarasinghe Ford Laser 1500 6
4
Nishantha Senadeera Ford Laser 1500 5
5
K A Amila Kalugampitiya Ford Laser 1500 4
6
Lakith Jinadasa Ford Laser 1500 3
7
Janaka Palliyaguru Ford Laser 1500 2
8
Kawindra Senevirathne Ford Laser 1500 0
9
H A U C Priyadarshna Ford Laser 1500 0
10
Kamil Hussain Ford Laser 1500 0
11
Lalin Kirinde Ford Laser 1500 0
12
Mahesh Kodagoda Mazda 1500 0
13
Dilan Adikari Ford Laser 1500 0
14
Sanjaya Weerabahu Ford Laser 1500 0
15
Shavin Wijerathna Ford Laser 1500 0
GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 1
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Imal Manchanayaka Honda CRF 250 10
2
Deshan Solanki Kawasaki KXF 250 8
3
Udika Srimal Malavige Demark DTM 250 6
4
Lasmitha Adikari KTM 450 0
5
Udesh Wedisinghe Yamaha YZF 249 0
6
Haren Yatawaka Yamaha WRF 249 0
7
Chaminda de Silva Honda CRF 250 0
8
Dinesh Anuruddha Yamaha YZF 249 0
9
Buddika Dinesh Yamaha YZF 250 0
10
Ananda Sampath Weerasinghe Honda CRF 250 0
11
Asanka Udaya Suzuki RMZ 250 0
12
Sri Gehan Yamaha YZF 250 0
13
Chinthaka Lakmal Kawasaki KXF 250 0
14
Thilan Thushara Horagalage Honda CRF 250 0
15
Sadeep Amarasooriya Honda CRF 250 0
16
R A Dilishan Rupasinghe TVS VPR 250 0
17
Lahiru Sandaruwan Kawasaki KXF 250 0
18
Sachira Rajakaruna Yamaha YZF 250 0
19
Sumesh Aruldass Yamaha YZF 250 0
20
Pradeep Oshen Honda CRF 450 0
21
Manoj Rathnayaka Yamaha YZF 250 0
GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 2
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Imal Manchanayaka Honda CRF 250 10
2
Deshan Solanki Kawasaki KXF 250 8
3
Udika Srimal Malavige Demark DTM 250 6
4
Lasmitha Adikari KTM 450 0
5
Udesh Wedisinghe Yamaha YZF 249 0
6
Haren Yatawaka Yamaha WRF 249 0
7
Chaminda de Silva Honda CRF 250 0
8
Dinesh Anuruddha Yamaha YZF 249 0
9
Buddika Dinesh Yamaha YZF 250 0
10
Ananda Sampath Weerasinghe Honda CRF 250 0
11
Asanka Udaya Suzuki RMZ 250 0
12
Sri Gehan Yamaha YZF 250 0
13
Chinthaka Lakmal Kawasaki KXF 250 0
14
Thilan Thushara Horagalage Honda CRF 250 0
15
Sadeep Amarasooriya Honda CRF 250 0
16
R A Dilishan Rupasinghe TVS VPR 250 0
17
Lahiru Sandaruwan Kawasaki KXF 250 0
18
Sachira Rajakaruna Yamaha YZF 250 0
19
Sumesh Aruldass Yamaha YZF 250 0
20
Pradeep Oshen Honda CRF 250 0
21
Manoj Rathnayaka Yamaha YZF 250 0
GroupSM Supermoto Open 125 to 500 cc 2T 250 Upto 750 CC 4T Race 1
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Imal Manchanayaka 10
2
Deshan Solanki 8
3
Udika Srimal Malavige 6
4
Buddika Dinesh 5
5
Udesh Wedisinghe 4
6
Chaminda de Silva 3
7
Pradeep Oshen 2
8
Manoj Rathnayaka 1
9
Sadeep Amarasooriya 0
10
Thilan Thushara Horagalage 0
GroupSM Supermoto Open 125 to 500 cc 2T 250 Upto 750 CC 4T Race 2
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Imal Manchanayaka 10
2
Deshan Solanki 8
3
Udika Srimal Malavige 6
4
Buddika Dinesh 5
5
Thilan Thushara Horagalage 4
6
Udesh Wedisinghe 3
7
Sadeep Amarasooriya 2
8
Manoj Rathnayaka 1
9
Chaminda de Silva 0
10
Pradeep Oshen 0
GroupT.J Diesel Turbo upto 5500CC
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Buddhika Ruklantha Mitsubishi 2800 10
2
Cassim Wahab Ssang Yong -Koreando 1998 8
3
Manjula Wijesinghe Mitsubishi 2500 6
4
Chamod Samarakoon Mitsubishi 3200 0
5
Aloka DeSilva Jeep 2800 0
6
W R W M S R M B Weerakoon Toyota Hilux 106 2770 0
7
W Priyantha Mitsubishi Pajero 2800 0
GroupT.J Open for Petrol and Diesel Vehicles
 - Finished
Pos Driver Model Engine Points
1
Ishraq Wahab Mitsubishi Pajero EVO 3500 10
2
Cassim Wahab Ssang Yong -Koreando 1998 8
3
Manjula Wijesinghe Mitsubishi 2500 6
4
Kaushal Samarasinghe Suzuki Vitara 2000 0
5
Duminda Jayasinghe Toyota Land Cruiser 3900 0
6
Chamod Samarakoon Mitsubishi 3200 0
7
Aloka DeSilva Jeep 2800 0
8
Buddhika Ruklantha Mitsubishi 2800 0
9
W R W M S R M B Weerakoon Toyota Hilux 106 2770 0
10
W Priyantha Mitsubishi Pajero 2800 0